Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Premium Furniture Handles
/ Linear 8363-136
Linear 8363-136
Color
Choose an option
GL35 - Black glossy
GL36 - White glossy
L7 - Gold mat
Many more colors
Clear
Linear 8363-136 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Center to Center
128 mm
Length
136 mm
Height
24 mm
Width
13 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Diamond Loop 8335-156
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
WhatsApp us