Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Premium Furniture Handles
/ Eco 8310-148
Eco 8310-148
Color
Choose an option
GL35M - Jet black
GL76M - Cool grey mat
MV104 - Metallic titanium
MV123 - Metallic warm gray
SN11 SB - Pink transparent mat
SN13 SB - Blue transparent mat
SN37 SB - Yellow transparent mat
SN38 SB - Green transparent mat
Many more colors
Clear
Eco 8310-148 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Center to Center
128 mm
Length
148 mm
Height
25 mm
Width
9 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
WhatsApp us