Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Premium Furniture Handles
/ Flat 8339-145
Flat 8339-145
Color
Choose an option
GL35M - Jet black
GL36 - White glossy
GL76 - Cool grey
IR6 - Irony silver
L7 - Gold mat
MV104 - Metallic titanium
MV116 - Metallic anthracite
V6 - Classic vintage silver
Many more colors
Clear
Flat 8339-145 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Center to Center
96 mm, 128 mm
Length
145 mm
Height
22 mm
Width
18 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Diamond Loop 8335-156
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
WhatsApp us